JD494A – HP X124 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1310nm Transceiver Module

Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In stock

CAD$ 345.50

HP X124 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1310nm Transceiver Module

Brand: HP SKU: JD494A Category:

Payment:

4 GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

JD494A – HP X124 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1310nm Transceiver Module

Additional information

Weight 5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JD494A – HP X124 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1310nm Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *