1990-4065 – HP ProCurve X132 10GBase-SR 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In stock

CAD$ 394.87

HP ProCurve X132 10GBase-SR 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brand: HP SKU: 1990-4065 Category:

Payment:

4 GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

1990-4065 – HP ProCurve X132 10GBase-SR 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module

Additional information

Weight 5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1990-4065 – HP ProCurve X132 10GBase-SR 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *